TechLine 662
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 2 235 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TechLine →
from 2 799 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 723 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 767 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 746 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 108 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 745 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 291 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 2 773 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 769 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 769 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 512 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 / 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 2 530 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 760 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 354 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 758 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
Configurations TechLine 662 1
This model is out of stock |