Tefal Goodvibes Smart BM9660 (BM9660S1)
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Tefal Goodvibes Smart BM9660 |
|
Synchronization with Google Fit, Apple Health, Fitbit apps. Charging the battery with the included USB cable.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Goodvibes Smart BM9660
All prices 34 →Ваги підлогові Tefal GOODVIBES Smart BM9660S1 | 2 199 ₴ |
TEFAL BM9660S | 2 199 ₴ |
TEFAL GOODVIBES BM9660S1 | 2 228 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні Tefal Goodvibes BM9660S1 | 2 460 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові Tefal Goodvibes Smart BM9660S1 | 2 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →