Tefal Optiss Decor BC5122 (BC5122V0)
Tefal Optiss Decor BC5122 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Optiss Decor BC5122
All prices 40 →Ваги кухонні Tefal OPTISS DECOR BC5122V1 | 819 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні Tefal Optiss Decor BC 5122 V1 | 1 050 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні TEFAL OPTISS DECOR BC5122V1 | 819 ₴ |
Ваги кухонні електронні Tefal BC5122 | 1 256 ₴ |
TEFAL BC5122V1 | 1 059 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →