Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32
Videos 9Photos 11 |
Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32 black copper |
|
Smart mixing technology. Spherical bowl shape for even heating. Extended list of auto-cooking programs. Touch control. Ceramic non-stick coating bowl.
What to choose: slow cooker, pressure cooker or rice cooker?What is the difference between slow cooker, pressure cooker and rice cooker, what are their advantages and disadvantages
What is Sous vide technology (sous vide) and is it needed in the home kitchenCooking homemade dishes "under vacuum" will expand the family menu and pleasantly surprise your guests
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32
All prices 7 →Мультиварка Tefal RK901F34 | 6 949 ₴ |
Мультиварка Tefal RK901F | 7 037 ₴ |
Мультиварка Tefal RK901F34 | 6 999 ₴ |
Мультиварка TEFAL MultiCook & Stir RK901F34 | 6 150 ₴ |
Мультиварка TEFAL RK901F34 | 6 999 ₴ |
Tefal RK901F34 | 6 999 ₴ |
TEFAL RK901F34 | 7 400 ₴ |
The multicooker works around the clock and makes life a lot easier. Works flawlessly. The stir function is great. I love to cook polenta and have already forgotten how to stand at the stove for an hour constantly stirring corn grits. With a multicooker, I press the button - an hour - it's ready. Perfect for all types of rice. It turns out not porridge, but grain to grain. Cooking time is calculated by weight. In the “multi-cook” mode, she made baked milk, 4 hours at 90 degrees. It turns out very much. I also like how the timer delay works: breakfast is ready at exactly 7. Similarly with lunch and dinner, I throw food and leave on business, fresh and hot food by the time I arrive. Of the minuses - you need to keep a towel handy to get the bowl over the rim. The bowl is easy and quick to clean. Works flawlessly. The stir function is great. Perfect for all types of rice. Cooking time is calculated by weight. Great job timer. The bowl is easy and quick to clean. You need to keep a towel handy to get the bowl over the rim Юлия: use Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901832 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32 configurations
Price for Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901832 | from 13 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Tefal Multicook & Stir RK901F32 | from 6 150 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →