Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832
Photos 5 |
Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832 - white |
|
Multifunctional medium-sized multi-cooker for home use, introduced on the market by the popular Tefal brand. The device is able to replace a number of different kitchen appliances, combining the functions of a frying pan, oven, microwave oven, double boiler and a conventional pan. The 5-L spherical bowl allows you to cook large portions of various dishes at the same time. In addition, the walls of the bowl are covered with a non-stick coating that prevents food from sticking and simplifies cleaning of the device itself, and a special spherical design contributes to the most even distribution of heat throughout the volume, so that the products acquire a rich smell and taste.
The manufacturer provides a set of 37 automatic cooking programs that open up ample features for the user of the Tefal RK 745 multicooker to implement their kitchen ideas with minimal effort. So, with the help of this device, you can almost automatically cook for a couple, deep-fry, bake meat and fish, bake pies, stew, cook desserts, jams, yogurts and many other dishes. The appliance is equipped with a delay start function, which allows you to programme the start of cooking at the right time. In addition, the manufacturer has equipped the multicooker with the function of maintaining the temperature of an already prepared dish.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Buy Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832
All prices 11 →Мультиварка Tefal RK745134 | 4 171 ₴ |
Мультиварка Tefal Spherical Bowl RK745134 | 3 949 ₴ |
Мультиварка Tefal RK745134 | 3 999 ₴ |
Tefal RK745134 | 3 906 ₴ |
Мультиварка TEFAL RK745134 | 3 999 ₴ |
I do not want Good helper. Saves a lot of time There is no reservoir for collecting excess water. When you need to open the lid during cooking, all the steam flows onto the heating mechanism. And after 2 months. When I put the meat on the broth to cook, the broth starts to escape through the top valve. And everything ends up on the floor. It's just awful. use Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832 few months |
Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832 configurations
Price for Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745832 | from 3 866 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Tefal Effectual Multicooker RK745132 | from 3 669 ₴ | 1 offer |