from 529 ₴business, bag, on a laptop 15.6 ", tablet compartment, material: nylon, 840 g
from 6 480 ₴urban, 30 L, for laptop, side opening, pockets: front, lateral, 32x50x23 cm, weight 1160 g
from 5 999 ₴shoe bag, 45 L, pockets: 1 external, 1 internal, nylon, 0.88 kg
from 2 299 ₴business, case, on a laptop 15 ", material: nylon, 290 g
from 7 999 ₴urban, on a suitcase, 34 L, for laptop, side opening, pockets: top, front, lateral, 23x31x52 cm, weight 1250 g
from 7 499 ₴shoe bag, 60 L, pockets: 1 external, 2 internal, nylon, 1.1 kg
from 4 140 ₴business, bag, on a laptop 15.6 ", tablet compartment, material: nylon, 600 g
from 5 580 ₴urban, 23 L, for laptop, pockets: top, front, lateral, 31x50x22 cm, weight 1000 g
from 16 999 ₴bag-suitcase, shoe bag, 75 L, pockets: 1 external, nylon, 4.1 kg
from 17 699 ₴63 L, fabric, volume change, 4 wheels, weight 4.2 kg
from 1 499 ₴business, case, on a laptop 12 ", material: nylon, 200 g
from 6 299 ₴urban, 25 L, for laptop, pockets: front, lower, lateral, 33x47x28 cm, weight 990 g
from 10 199 ₴shoe bag, suitcase bag, 40 L, pockets: 3 external, 1 internal, backpack straps, nylon, 1.6 kg
from 3 600 ₴business, bag, on a laptop 15 ", tablet compartment, material: nylon, 620 g
from 6 199 ₴shoe bag, suitcase bag, hand luggage, 23 L, pockets: 1 external, 4 internal, nylon, 0.95 kg
from 3 140 ₴business, bag, on a laptop 13 ", tablet compartment, material: nylon, 560 g
from 2 299 ₴business, case, on a laptop 13 ", material: nylon, 250 g