Thule Subterra 30L 30 L
Videos 6Photos 14 |
Thule Subterra 30L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thule 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thule.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thule Subterra 30L 30 L
All prices 26 →Thule - Subterra 30L Mineral TH3203418 | 7 199 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Subterra Backpack 30L (Mineral) TH 3203418 962517 | 6 839 ₴ |
Thule Subterra Backpack 30L Dark Shadow (TSLB317) for MacBook Pro 15-16" | 6 480 ₴ |
Рюкзак Thule Subterra 30 л TH 3204054 | 7 199 ₴ |
Thule Рюкзак для ноутбука Subterra 30L 15.6 Black (TH 3204053) | 7 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features backpack Thule Subterra 30L:
- Possibility of fastening to the handle of a travel bag
Thule Subterra 30L configurations
Price for Thule Subterra 30L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thule Subterra 23L 23 L | from 4 797 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Thule Subterra 30L 30 L | from 6 480 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Thule Subterra 34L 34 L | from 7 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
But. As it turned out, only the shell is beautiful. The backpack itself turned out to be absolutely useless for me personally. We were with my wife in the store - we failed to "put" two sweaters into it. The same goes for any bulky items. I recommend definitely looking at larger volumes or not carrying ... nothing :)