TSW Valencia
Videos 3Photos 12 | Outdated Product 9 684 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockWheels TSW →
from 6 946 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 42 mm
from 9 930 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 7 493 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 60 mm
from 10 160 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 5 925 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 115 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 70.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 51 mm
from 7 386 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 22 - 50 mm
from 10 214 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 58 mm
from 10 264 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 7 892 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 / 78.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 62 mm
from 8 199 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 3 - 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 42 mm
from 7 160 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 57 mm
from 7 189 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 53 mm
from 9 982 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 8 142 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 45 mm
from 7 810 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
Configurations TSW Valencia 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
TSW Alloy Wheels- Valencia Silver with Mirror Lip
4 May 20164 466 view
TSW Alloy Wheels- Valencia Chrome
4 May 20163 336 view
TSW Alloy Wheels- Valencia in Matte Black
4 May 20164 192 view