Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN
Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN 6 FE 65 W 16 FE / 2 GE / 2 SFP 250 W |
|
3 operating modes: standard, VLAN with port isolation and extended transmission range mode.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Uniview 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Uniview.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN
UNV NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN — Комутатор некерований 16xFE 2х combo RJ-45/SFP | 16 170 ₴ |
Комутатор UNV NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN 16 портів PoE | 16 170 ₴ |
Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN | 16 170 ₴ |
Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN | 17 099 ₴ |
Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN configurations
Price for Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Uniview NSW2010-6T-POE-IN | from 2 226 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Uniview NSW2010-16T2GC-POE-IN | from 16 170 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →