Vitals GE 6.0-19kp (165166)
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Vitals GE 6.0-19kp
Fuel:petrol
Working volume:196 cm³
Power:6 hp
Launch type:manual
Shaft:key, length 58.5 mm, diameter 19 mm
All specifications
Specifications GE 6.0-19kp
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals GE 6.0-19kp
Двигун бензиновий Vitals BM 7.0b 165166 | 5 227 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 6.0-19kp (165166) | 5 227 ₴ |
Двигун Бензиновий Vitals GE 6.0-19kp | 5 227 ₴ |
Бензиновий двигун Vitals GE 6.0-19kp 165166 | 5 227 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →