Vitals Sw 500sd 5 kVA (121637)
Photos 4 |
Vitals Sw 500sd 5 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:5 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Vitals Sw 500sd 5 kVA
All prices 8 →Стабилизатор напряжения Vitals Sw 500sd | 8 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Vitals Sw 500sd 107901-16 | 8 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Vitals Sw 500sd 121637 | 8 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Vitals Sw 500sd | 7 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Vitals Sw 500sd | 8 000 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Vitals Sw 500sd configurations
Price for Vitals Sw 500sd |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals Sw 300sd 3 kVA | from 6 144 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals Sw 500sd 5 kVA | from 7 200 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitals Sw 1000sd 10 kVA | from 12 474 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →