WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBC3C0020BBL 2 TB
Videos 4Photos 14 |
WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBC3C0020BBL 2 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBC3C0020BBL configurations
Price for WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBC3C0020BBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBC3C0020BBL 2 TB | from 6 560 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBFTM0040BBL 4 TB | from 7 298 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Passport Ultra HDD WDBFTM0050BBL 5 TB | from 8 323 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →