XADO Blue BS Ready To Use 60 L (ХА 50605)
Outdated Product 5 142 ₴ Freezing point (°C): -40; Volume (L): 60; Colour: blue; Class: G11; Manufacturers approvals: ASTM D 3306/D 4656; JIS K 2234; |
XADO Blue BS Ready To Use 60L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
XADO Blue BS Ready To Use configurations
Price for XADO Blue BS Ready To Use |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Blue BS Ready To Use 2.5 L | from 184 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
XADO Blue BS Ready To Use 10 L | from 739 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
XADO Blue BS Ready To Use 20 L | from 1 490 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →