ZF FR763
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 3 990 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels ZF →
from 4 800 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 795 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 56 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 350 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 30 mm
from 4 669 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 497 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 784 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 987 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 / 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 778 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 575 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 118 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.1 / 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 / 40 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 45 mm
from 4 406 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 4 428 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations ZF FR763 1
This model is out of stock |