ZF L248
Outdated Product 4 555 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels ZF →
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 865 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 554 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 554 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 133 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 133 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 4 470 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 380 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 4 426 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 330 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 133 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 4 560 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations ZF L248 1
This model is out of stock |