AXXION AX5 Excess 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 8 960 up to 12 702 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations AXXION AX5 Excess 18
Specifications
AXXION AX5 Excess 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AXXION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AXXION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AXXION AX5 Excess 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA72,6
Axxion AX5 Excess R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA72.6 Black Gloss Polished 1157 | 8 960 ₴ |
Axxion AX5 Excess (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET32 DIA72.6) Black Lip Polished На зам | 12 702 ₴ |
Axxion AX5 Excess R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA72.6 Black Gloss Polished | 9 271 ₴ |
Диски Axxion AX5 8,5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA72,6 (gloss black lip polished) (100 | 10 329 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar