BBS CI-R 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA82
Videos 8Photos 16 | from 29 560 up to 38 852 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations BBS CI-R 56
Specifications
BBS CI-R 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BBS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BBS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices BBS CI-R 9x20/5x112 ET25 DIA82
BBS CI-R R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA82.1 BRONZE | 34 076 ₴ |
BBS CI-R 9x20 5x112 ET25 DIA82 Black | 29 560 ₴ |
BBS Легковий диск BBS CI-R satin black R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA82 | 34 194 ₴ |
BBS CI-R (9J x 20 5x112 ET25 DIA82.1) Satin Black На замовлення з Європи. | 33 440 ₴ |
BBS BBS CI-R 9x20 5x112 ET25 DIA82.1 PLS | 30 673 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar