Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x120 ET35 DIA67,1
Photos 12 | from 15 494 up to 19 030 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 198
Specifications
Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x120 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 10,5x21/5x120 ET35 DIA67,1
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA67.1) | 16 499 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (10.5J x 21 5x120 ET35 DIA67.1) Sterling Silver На замовлення з | 18 063 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 10,5x21 5x120 ET35 DIA67,1 (gloss black) (1001334352) | 16 114 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R21 W10.5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA67.1) | 17 199 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (10.5J x 21 5x120 ET35 DIA67.1) Black Glossy На замовлення з Єв | 19 030 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 10,5x21 5x120 ET35 DIA67,1 (sterling silver) (1000834538) | 15 494 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 black glossy R21 W10,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA67,1 ID32796 | 18 554 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 sterling silver R21 W10,5 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA67,1 ID32736 | 17 611 ₴ |
Close
Similar