Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1
Photos 12 | from 13 015 up to 18 125 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Borbet CW3 198
Specifications
Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borbet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borbet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Borbet CW3 8,5x19/5x120 ET45 DIA65,1
Borbet CW3 sterling silver (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1) | 13 899 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 (8.5J x 19 5x120 ET45 DIA65.1) Black Glossy На замовлення з Євр | 15 910 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 W8.5 R19 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1 SS | 17 069 ₴ |
Диски Borbet CW3 8,5x19 5x120 ET45 DIA65,1 (gloss black) (1001274476) | 13 635 ₴ |
Borbet CW3 Black Glossy (R19 W8.5 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA65.1) | 14 599 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar