Catalano Velis 60 600 mm
Photos 3 |
Catalano Velis 60 420 mm600 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Velis 60 600 mm
Умивальник накладний Catalano Velis 600 x 420 арт.160VLN00 160VLN00 | 6 122 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 60 см Catalano Velis (160VLN00) | 6 122 ₴ |
Накладний умивальник Catalano Velis 600 x 420 160VLN00 | 6 122 ₴ |
Catalano Velis 60 configurations
Price for Catalano Velis 60 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Velis 42 420 mm | from 5 544 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Catalano Velis 60 600 mm | from 6 122 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →