Fissman Rebusto 4229 28 cm
Photos 10 |
Fissman Rebusto 4229 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Rebusto 4229 28 cm
All prices 14 →Fissman 4229 | 2 623 ₴ |
Fissman 4229 | 2 623 ₴ |
Пательня Fissman Rebusto 28см (4229) | 2 679 ₴ |
Комплект Сковорода Fissman Rebusto 28 см 4229 + Крышка с металлическим обо | 2 654 ₴ |
Сковорода Fissman Rebusto зі з'ємною ручкою 28 см 4229 | 2 623 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Fissman Rebusto 4229 configurations
Price for Fissman Rebusto 4229 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Rebusto 4228 24 cm | from 1 580 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Fissman Rebusto 4229 28 cm | from 2 035 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →