Fissman Rock Stone 4363 24 cm
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fissman Rock Stone 4363 20 cm24 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fissman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fissman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fissman Rock Stone 4363 24 cm
Fissman FS-4363 | 928 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Rock Stone FS-4363 24 см | 969 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Fissman Rock Stone FS-4363 24 см | 1 018 ₴ |
Video reviews
Fissman Rock Stone 4363 configurations
Price for Fissman Rock Stone 4363 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fissman Rock Stone 4362 20 cm | from 851 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Fissman Rock Stone 4363 24 cm | from 928 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →