Kyowa Racing 336 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
from 3 307 up to 4 126 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Kyowa Racing 336 3
Specifications
Kyowa Racing 336 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kyowa Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kyowa Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kyowa Racing 336 7x16/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Литые диски Kyowa KR336 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (HPL) 1002256157 | 3 308 ₴ |
Kyowa Racing KR-336 7x16 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 HPL | 3 664 ₴ |
Kyowa KR336 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) HPL | 3 479 ₴ |
Диски Kyowa KR336 7x16 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (HPL) | 3 307 ₴ |
Kyowa Racing KR-336 7x16 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 HPL | 3 460 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar