Maestro MR1215-20 20 cm
Photos 6 |
Maestro MR1215-20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR1215-20 20 cm
All prices 22 →Сковорода без крышки Maestro 20 см 1215-20-MR | 320 ₴ |
Сковорідка Maestro MR-1215-20 1215-20м | 244 ₴ |
Maestro 1215-20-MR | 243 ₴ |
Сковорода універсальна Maestro MR-1215-20 20 см | 449 ₴ |
Сковородка без крышки Maestro MR-1215-20 | 269 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Maestro MR1215-20 configurations
Price for Maestro MR1215-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro MR1215-20 20 cm | from 243 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Maestro MR1215-24 24 cm | from 296 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Maestro MR1215-26 26 cm | from 332 ₴ | 32 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →