MAK Emblema 7x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
Photos 5 | from 8 912 up to 12 535 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 105 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations MAK Emblema 118
Specifications
MAK Emblema 7x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Emblema 7x18/5x105 ET38 DIA56,6
MAK EMBLEMA R18 W7 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Gloss Black | 8 912 ₴ |
Диски Mak Emblema 7x18 5x105 ET38 DIA56,6 (gloss black) | 9 482 ₴ |
Mak EMBLEMA Gloss Black (R18 W7.0 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) | 11 699 ₴ |
MAK EMBLEMA (7J x 18 5x105 ET38 DIA56.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з Євро | 9 944 ₴ |
Mak Emblema R18 W7 PCD5x105 ET38 DIA56.6 Gloss Black F7080EBGB38DF | 12 114 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar