MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET30 DIA100,1
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 10 990 up to 17 567 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):100.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAK Safari 6 37
Specifications
MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET30 DIA100,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Safari 6 8x18/6x139,7 ET30 DIA100,1
MAK Safari 6 R18 W8 PCD6x139,7 ET30 DIA100.1 Gloss Black | 17 567 ₴ |
Mak SAFARI 6 Gloss Black (R18 W8.0 PCD6x139.7 ET30 DIA100.1) | 12 599 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET30 DIA100.1 Gun Metal Mirror F8080AF6QM30 | 10 990 ₴ |
MAK SAFARI 6 (8J x 18 6x139.7 ET30 DIA100.1) Glossy Black На замовлення з | 11 616 ₴ |
Mak Safari 6 R18 W8 PCD6x139.7 ET30 DIA100.1 Silver | 13 417 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar