MAK Speciale 10x21/5x120 ET51 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 21 320 up to 29 018 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):51 mm |
Configurations MAK Speciale 142
Specifications
MAK Speciale 10x21/5x120 ET51 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Speciale 10x21/5x120 ET51 DIA72,6
Mak SPECIALE Black Mirror Face (R21 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET51 DIA72.6) | 26 499 ₴ |
Mak Speciale R21 W10 PCD5x120 ET51 DIA72.6 Gloss Black F1021LDGB51I8BX | 26 511 ₴ |
MAK SPECIALE (10J x 21 5x120 ET51 DIA72.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з Єв | 22 458 ₴ |
Mak Speciale R21 W10 PCD5x120 ET51 DIA72.6 Gloss Black | 27 433 ₴ |
Mak SPECIALE Gloss Black (R21 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET51 DIA72.6) | 22 899 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar