MAK Speciale 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 12 258 up to 17 605 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Speciale 142
Specifications
MAK Speciale 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Speciale 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Диски Mak Speciale 8,5x19 5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 (black mirror) | 12 995 ₴ |
Mak SPECIALE Black Mirror Face (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) | 15 699 ₴ |
MAK SPECIALE (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET45 DIA66.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з Є | 14 591 ₴ |
Mak Speciale R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Mirror Face F8590ECBM45W | 17 013 ₴ |
Mak Speciale R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Mirror Face | 17 605 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar