MAK Speciale 9,5x20/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 17 147 up to 20 220 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):44 mm |
Configurations MAK Speciale 143
Specifications
MAK Speciale 9,5x20/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Speciale 9,5x20/5x120 ET44 DIA72,6
Mak SPECIALE Black Mirror Face (R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6) | 19 299 ₴ |
MAK SPECIALE (9.5J x 20 5x120 ET44 DIA72.6) Glossy Black На замовлення з Є | 18 745 ₴ |
Mak Speciale R20 W9.5 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72.6 Gloss Black F9520LDGB44I6BX | 20 220 ₴ |
Диски Mak Speciale 9,5x20 5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 (gloss black) (1001163797) | 17 147 ₴ |
Диски Mak Speciale 9,5x20 5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 (black mirror face) (10011754 | 17 932 ₴ |
Диски MAK Speciale Gloss Black R20 W9,5 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 ID310948 | 18 297 ₴ |
Диски MAK Speciale Black Mirror R20 W9,5 PCD5x120 ET44 DIA72,6 ID310943 | 19 068 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar