MAK Stone 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1
Photos 3 | from 12 795 up to 17 811 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 6 32
Specifications
MAK Stone 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 6 8,5x20/6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1
Диски Mak Stone 6 8,5x20 6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1 (gloss black) | 13 301 ₴ |
Mak STONE 6 Gloss Black (R20 W8.5 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1) | 16 699 ₴ |
MAK Stone 6 (8.5J x 20 6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1) Black Mirror На замовлення з | 16 067 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R20 W8.5 PCD6x139.7 ET20 DIA106.1 Gloss Black F85206TGB20VH2X | 17 811 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 6 8,5x20 6x139,7 ET20 DIA106,1 (gloss black) (1001100655) | 15 494 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar