MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1
Photos 3 | from 10 949 up to 13 627 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations MAK Stone 6 32
Specifications
MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Stone 6 8x18/6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1
Mak STONE 6 Gloss Black (R18 W8.0 PCD6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1) | 11 899 ₴ |
MAK Stone 6 (8J x 18 6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1) Glossy Black На замовлення з Єв | 11 383 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1 Gloss Black F80806TGB30ZN3 | 12 471 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1 Gloss Black | 12 905 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1 Black Mirror F80806TBM30ZN3 | 13 169 ₴ |
Mak Stone 6 R18 W8 PCD6x114.3 ET30 DIA66.1 Black Mirror | 13 627 ₴ |
Диски Mak Stone 6 8x18 6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1 (gloss black) (1001117260) | 10 949 ₴ |
Диски MAK Stone6 Gloss Black R18 W8 PCD6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1 ID39933 | 11 098 ₴ |
Диски MAK Stone6 Black Mirror R18 W8 PCD6x114,3 ET30 DIA66,1 ID39929 | 11 098 ₴ |
Close
Similar