MAK Zenith 8x17/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 627 up to 9 503 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):34 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 116
Specifications
MAK Zenith 8x17/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 8x17/5x120 ET34 DIA72,6
Диски Mak Zenith 8x17 5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 (matt black) | 7 778 ₴ |
Mak Zenith matt black (R17 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6) | 9 099 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W8 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6 Silver F8070ZHHS34I4BX | 9 184 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R17 W8 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72.6 Silver | 9 503 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 8x17 5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 (matt black) (1000781652) | 8 387 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Matt Black R17 W8 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 ID39600 | 7 627 ₴ |
Диски MAK Zenith Hyper Silver R17 W8 PCD5x120 ET34 DIA72,6 ID312294 | 7 627 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar