Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500
Videos 12Photos 9 |
Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 |
|
Performant and compact angle grinder of increased power (grinder) with electronic motor overload protection and speed control (from 2800 to 11000 rpm). The manufacturer is positioned as a reliable hand tool designed for active professional use. It is distinguished by the use of an improved Metabo Marathon electric motor, which provides increased torque (up to + 50% compared to household models) and is equipped with a soft start system.
The Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 angle grinder will easily cope with impressive volumes of work and long working sessions. It is used as an effective cutting, grinding and cleaning tool for processing natural and artificial stone, any metals and alloys, ceramics, concrete and other hard mineral materials. The dustproof motor draws up to 1550W of power and develops up to 950W of usable mechanical power. The Metabo S-automatic automatic clutch will soften the dangerous kickback when the disc is blocked. The long power cable (4 m) and the Metabo VibraTech anti-vibration system make using the tool as convenient and safe as possible.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Buy Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500
All prices 7 →Кутова шліфувальна машина Metabo + кейс (600468500) | 7 529 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick з кейсом 600468500 | 7 531 ₴ |
Болгарка Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick (600468500) 600468500 | 7 926 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 | 7 531 ₴ |
Metabo 1550W WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 | 9 760 ₴ |
Metabo 1550W WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 | 10 004 ₴ |
Metabo 1550W WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 | 10 248 ₴ |
Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 configurations
Price for Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468000 | from 3 470 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Metabo WEV 15-125 Quick 600468500 | from 7 529 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo WEV 15-150 Quick 600472000 | from 5 499 ₴ | 1 offer |