Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 15 L
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 |
|
The backpack is equipped with protection against wireless scanning of devices and bank cards - RFIDsafe and an integrated Anti-Theft system.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pacsafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pacsafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 15 L
All prices 9 →Рюкзак Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 "антизлодій" (5 ступенів захисту) (45320802 | 2 479 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 "Антизлодій" д/ноут 15.6" 15л Синій | 2 485 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука Pacsafe "антикрадій" Slingsafe LX450 15.6" Grey (45320 | 3 315 ₴ |
Рюкзак Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 "антизлодій" (5 ступенів захисту) (45320601 | 2 479 ₴ |
Рюкзак Pacsafe Slingsafe LX450 "антизлодій" (5 ступенів захисту) (45320112 | 2 479 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →