Pacsafe Vibe 25 25 L
Videos 18Photos 26 |
Pacsafe Vibe 25 |
|
The backpack is equipped with protection against wireless scanning of devices and bank cards - RFIDsafe and an integrated Anti-Theft system.
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pacsafe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pacsafe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pacsafe Vibe 25 25 L
All prices 7 →Рюкзак Pacsafe Vibe 25L "Антикрадій" камуфляжний (60301814) | 3 799 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Pacsafe Vibe 25 "Антизлодій" Econyl Midi Чорний (40100138) | 7 102 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука PacSafe "антизлодій" Vibe 25 13.3" Black (60301130) | 6 447 ₴ |
Рюкзак Pacsafe® Vibe 25L backpack к-р графітовий (60301) | 5 963 ₴ |
Рюкзак формат Midi "антизлодій" Pacsafe Vibe 25 відновлений нейлон ECONYL | 8 150 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак "Антизлодій" Pacsafe Vibe 25 д/ноут 13.3" 25л, 5ст.зах. Чор | 6 013 ₴ |
Рюкзак для ноутбука Pacsafe Midi "антизлодій" Vibe 25 Econyl 13.3" Black ( | 7 102 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →