RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 7 602 up to 9 801 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-30 204
Specifications
RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-30 7x17/5x120 ET55 DIA65,1
RC Design RC-30 (7J x 17 5x120 ET55 DIA65.1) Silver На замовлення з Європи | 9 379 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET55 DIA65.1 Black Gloss RC30TECE701755V4SG | 8 719 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 (7J x 17 5x120 ET55 DIA65.1 Black) | 9 464 ₴ |
RC Design RC-30 (7J x 17 5x120 ET55 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 9 088 ₴ |
RC Design RC30 R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET55 DIA65.1 Silver rim387RC Design | 8 405 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar