SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 1 TB
Videos 3Photos 3 |
SanDisk SDSSDA-1T00-G27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 1 TB
SSD накопичувач SanDisk SSD Plus 1 TB SDSSDA-1T00-G26 | 2 250 ₴ |
SSD накопитель SanDisk Plus 1 TB 2.5" (SDSSDA-1T00-G27) SDSSDA-1T00-G27 | 4 372 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач SanDisk Plus 1 TB 2.5" (SDSSDA-1T00-G27) | 4 366 ₴ |
Video reviews
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 configurations
Price for SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-240G-G26 240 GB | from 2 365 ₴ |
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-480G-G26 480 GB | from 2 440 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-1T00-G27 1 TB | from 2 250 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
SanDisk Plus TLC SDSSDA-2T00-G26 2 TB | from 4 996 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →