Silky Gomtaro 270-8
Photos 7 |
Silky Gomtaro 270-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silky 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silky.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silky Gomtaro 270-8
Ножовка по дереву садовая Silky Gomtaro 270-8 (102-27) | 2 550 ₴ |
Садовая пила Silky Gomtaro 270-8 | 2 550 ₴ |
Пила Silky Gomtaro 270-8 (102-27) V39605 | 2 550 ₴ |
Пила Silky Gomtaro 270-8 (102-27) | 2 984 ₴ |
Model differences:
- Model Gomtaro 180-8 — blade length — 180 mm
- Model Gomtaro 210-8 — blade length — 210 mm
- Model Gomtaro 240-8 — blade length — 240 mm
- Model Gomtaro 270-8 — blade length — 270 mm
- Model Gomtaro 300-8 — blade length — 300 mm
- Model Gomtaro 330-8 — blade length — 330 mm
Silky Gomtaro 270-8 configurations
Price for Silky Gomtaro 270-8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Silky Gomtaro 210-8 | from 2 516 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Silky Gomtaro 240-8 | from 2 390 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Gomtaro 270-8 | from 2 550 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Silky Gomtaro 300-8 | from 2 690 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →