Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 14 957 up to 19 075 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 16
Specifications
Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Team Dynamics 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Team Dynamics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 8x18/5x112 ET40 DIA73,1
TEAM DYNAMICS PRO RACE 1.2 Gloss-Black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1) | 16 099 ₴ |
Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 Silver 5S288040511 | 17 707 ₴ |
Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 Silver | 18 322 ₴ |
TEAM DYNAMICS PRO RACE 1.2 Racing-Black (R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1) | 16 099 ₴ |
Team Dynamics Pro Race 1.2 R18 W8 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA73.1 Gloss Black 5K2880 | 18 434 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar