2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9612
from 69 873 up to 78 237 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i7, 13700F, 1.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4070, 12 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 56
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9612 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Contego Neo 2E-9612
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9612) | 69 873 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9612) | 69 873 ₴ |
Компьютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4070-12, B660, | 71 299 ₴ |
Системний блок 2E Complex Gaming (2E-9612) 2E-9612 | 70 809 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4 | 71 299 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming 2E-9612 | 69 976 ₴ |
Комп’ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 16GB, F1TB, NVD4 | 71 299 ₴ |
2E 2E-9612 | 78 237 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний 2E Complex Gaming Intel i7-13700F, 16Gb, F1TB, NVD4 | 73 197 ₴ |
Close
We recommend