Abarqs IBF-30L
Photos 3 |
Abarqs IBF-30L |
|
The control panel with waterproof design regulates and displays the room temperature.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Abarqs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Abarqs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Abarqs IBF-30L
All prices 7 →Ізотермічний холодильник Abarqs IBF-30L IBF-30 | 14 581 ₴ |
Автохолодильник Abarqs zamrażarka IBF-30l | 14 227 ₴ |
Abarqs zamrażarka IBF-30l | 13 880 ₴ |
Abarqs zamrażarka IBF-30l | 14 227 ₴ |
Abarqs zamrażarka IBF-30l | 14 574 ₴ |
Изотермический холодильник Abarqs IBF-30L | 14 577 ₴ |
Ізотермічний холодильник Abarqs IBF-30L | 14 571 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →