Brevia 22715
Photos 11 |
Brevia 22715 |
|
Memory of the last temperature settings. Two cooling modes: MAX (fast cooling), ECO - cooling with low energy consumption. LG compressor.
Possibility of connecting a removable battery and solar panel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brevia 22715
All prices 7 →Холодильник автомобильный Brevia, 30 л (компрессор LG) (22715) 202223 | 13 838 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобильный Brevia 30л (компрессор LG) 22715 22715 | 13 453 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л (компресор LG) 22715 L22715 | 12 869 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник Brevia 30 л компресор LG (22715BR) | 13 106 ₴ |
Холодильник автомобільний Brevia 30л (компресор LG) 22715 | 13 973 ₴ |
Портативний холодильник 30л BREVIA автохолодильник на колесах із LG-компре | 13 540 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Brevia 30 л з компресором LG, 22715 | 13 838 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →