Voin VCCF-26
Photos 5 |
Voin VCCF-26 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voin VCCF-26
All prices 6 →Компрессорный автохолодильник Voin 12/24/220V VCCF-26 | 11 447 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Voin VCCF-26, 26л 52772 | 11 851 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний Voin 26 л DC/AC 12/24/220V (VCCF-26) | 11 800 ₴ |
Автомобільний холодильник 26л VOIN, VCCF-26 | 11 993 ₴ |
Автохолодильник компресорний 26 літрів VCCF-26 DC/AC 12/24/220V | 13 925 ₴ |
Voin VCCF-26 [26л] Автохолодильник компресорний | 15 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →