AEZ Portofino
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 8 466 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockWheels AEZ →
from 8 467 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 8 467 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 8 467 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 707 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 5 165 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 - 76 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 47 mm
from 7 961 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 728 ₴
diameter (R) 18 / 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 6 210 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 118 - 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.1 - 108.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 64 mm
from 5 927 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 30 mm
from 7 962 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 5 830 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 82.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 - 55 mm
from 8 321 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 8 446 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 685 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 46 mm
from 8 250 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.6 - 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations AEZ Portofino 2
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews