Replica A-980 10x22/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
from 7 957 up to 9 005 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Replica A-980 1
Specifications
Replica A-980 10x22/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica A-980 10x22/5x120 ET45 DIA72,6
Replica Rover A-980 10,0x22/5x120 D72,6 ET45 SiL | 8 581 ₴ |
Диски Replica Land Rover (A-980) 10x22 5x120 ET45 DIA72,6 (silver) | 7 957 ₴ |
Replica Land Rover (A-980) silver (R22 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72.6) | 9 005 ₴ |
Replica Rover A-980 (10J x 22 5x120 ET45 DIA72.6) Silver | 8 631 ₴ |
Replica Land Rover (A-980) 10x22 5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 S | 8 468 ₴ |
Replica Replica Land Rover (A-980) 10x22 5x120 ET45 DIA72.6 S | 8 489 ₴ |
Диск Replica A-980 silver R22 W10,0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA72,6 | 8 101 ₴ |
Close
Similar