AIMA A700
Photos 10 |
AIMA A700
Range:140 km
Max. speed:55 km/h
Motor power:1.2 kW
Max. load:150 kg
Features:lighting, turn signals, anti-theft, carrier, kickstand
All specifications
Buy AIMA A700
All prices 18 →Электроскутер AIMA A700 (Grey) 2736 Wh | 63 999 ₴ |
Электроскутер aima a700 (Black) 2736 Wh 0.14997016080905 | 59 843 ₴ |
Электроскутер Aima A700 (Black) 2736 Wh (718980) | 60 093 ₴ |
Электросамокат Aima A700 (Серый) 2736 Втч (718979) 718979 | 60 050 ₴ |
Електроскутер Aima A700 (Black) 2736 Wh (718980) 718980 | 62 604 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →