Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 64 GB (AP64GSDXC10U7-R)
Apacer SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 64Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 64 GB
All prices 14 →Apacer 64 GB SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 R100 (AP64GSDXC10U7-R) | 278 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi SDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Class 10 Apacer (AP64GSDXC10U7-R) AP64GSD | 278 ₴ |
Карта пам`ятi SDXC 64GB UHS-I/U3 Class 10 Apacer (AP64GSDXC10U7-R) AP64GSD | 261 ₴ |
Apacer 64GB SDXC UHS-I/U3 Class 10 (AP64GSDXC10U7-R) AP64GSDXC10U7-R | 278 ₴ |
Apacer 64 GB SDXC UHS-I U3 V30 R100 (AP64GSDXC10U7-R) AP64GSDXC10U7-R | 379 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 configurations
Price for Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 64 GB | from 261 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Apacer SD UHS-I U3 V30 Class 10 128 GB | from 444 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →