SanDisk Ultra SDXC 64 GB
Videos 6 |
SanDisk Ultra SDXC 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra SDXC 64 GB
SanDisk microSDXC Ultra 64GB UHS-I A1 Class 10 + SD-adapter (SDSQUAB-064G- | 298 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 64GB SDXC class 10 UHS-1 (SDSDUNR-064G-GN3IN) SDSDUN | 317 ₴ |
SanDisk Карта пам'яті SanDisk 64GB SDXC class 10 UHS-1 (SDSDUNR-064G-GN3IN | 317 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk microSDXC Ultra 64GB Class 10 UHS-I A1 140 Мб/с (SDS | 387 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →