Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 256 GB (AP256GMCSX10U7-R)
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 256Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apacer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apacer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 256 GB
All prices 12 →Карта пам'яті Apacer 256GB microSDHC class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 (AP256GMCSX10U7 | 1 280 ₴ |
Карта памяти APACER microSDXC 256GB UHS-I U3 V30 +ad (R100MB/s) AP256GMCSX | 1 016 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Apacer 256GB microSDHC class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 (AP256GMCSX10U7 | 1 019 ₴ |
Apacer microSDXC 256GB UHS-I U3 V30 (AP256GMCSX10U7-R) AP256GMCSX10U7-R | 1 019 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті microSD 256Gb Apacer class 10 UHS-I U1 V10 (AP256GMCSX10U7-R | 1 119 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 configurations
Price for Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 64 GB | from 244 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 128 GB | from 411 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Apacer microSDXC R100 UHS-I U3 Class 10 256 GB | from 962 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →