ASRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4 (90-MXBF00-A0UAYZ)
Videos 4Photos 6 | Expecting restock 5 289 ₴ Socket: Intel LGA 1200; Form factor: ATX; Size (mm): 305x244; Chipset: Intel Z590; DDR4 (slots): 4; Memory module: DIMM; RAM frequency (MHz): 4800; Max. memory (GB): 128; SATA 3: 6; M.2 connector: 3; PCI Express: 4.0; CrossFire (AMD); Steel PCI-E connectors; TPM connector; HDMI; Sound (channels): 7.1 add to listmy lists |
ASRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4
Towards:gaming
Form Factor:ATX
Socket:Intel LGA 1200
Chipset:Intel Z590
BIOS:Ami
RAM slots:DDR4 4 sl
RAM form factor:DIMM
RAM clock:4800 MHz
Sound (channels):7.1
Connectors:HDMI, M.2
Power connector:24 pin
Processor power:8+4 pin
All specifications
Series ASRock Phantom (gaming)Compare using chart →
from 5 163 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, no backlight
from 7 289 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 045 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4533 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 13 398 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z790, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 4 059 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5333 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, CrossFire, no backlight
from 3 747 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, CrossFire, no backlight
from 7 825 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z790, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 6 499 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, no backlight
from 2 756 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, no backlight
from 7 374 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 10 250 ₴
mini-ITX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 10 903 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 7 421 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 6 203 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z690, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, CrossFire, no backlight
from 4 879 ₴
micro-ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel B760, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, no backlight
from 6 146 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD X570, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4066 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, no backlight
from 16 000 ₴
mini-ITX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z790, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 6800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, Thunderbolt 4, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 10 999 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z690, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, > 4 SATA3, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 7 460 ₴
ATX, socket Intel LGA 1700, chipset Intel Z790, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 5333 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 8 894 ₴
mini-ITX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 5400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
Video reviews
ASRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4 - Motherboard Unboxing and Overview
15 June 20222 378 view
Review Asrock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4 mothetboard
14 December 2021568 view
Unboxing & Overview Asrock Z590m Phantom Gaming 4 motherbord for 11th gen Intel
26 March 20215 954 view
How to update Bios: AsRock Z590m Phantom Gaming 4 motherboard P1.80 update
24 October 20213 609 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 074 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 399 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 13 127 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 829 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 2 250 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 3 285 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, suitable for mining
from 3 408 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4866 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 7 989 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 135 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 6 429 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 425 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 6 452 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight